Anonymous
Not logged in
Log in
Delgar
Search
Changes
From Delgar
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
More
More
Languages
Page actions
Read
View source
History
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Aether
(view source)
Revision as of 22:46, 2 April 2021
224 bytes added
,
22:46, 2 April 2021
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
! colspan="2" |Metals
+
! colspan="2" |Gemstones
+
|-
!Color
!Color
!Element
!Element
!Associated Terrain
!Associated Terrain
+
!Mundane
+
!Arcane
+
!Mundane
+
!Arcane
|-
|-
|Yellow
|Yellow
|Light
|Light
|Plains, grasslands, steppes, tundra, deserts
|Plains, grasslands, steppes, tundra, deserts
+
|Platinum
+
|
+
|Citrine, Topaz
+
|
|-
|-
|Red
|Red
|Fire
|Fire
|Deserts, volcanoes
|Deserts, volcanoes
+
|Gold
+
|
+
|Ruby
+
|
|-
|-
|Cyan
|Cyan
|Air
|Air
|Hills, cliffs, mountains, the sky
|Hills, cliffs, mountains, the sky
+
|Electrum
+
|
+
|Aquamarine
+
|
|-
|-
|Blue
|Blue
|Water
|Water
|Oceans, lakes, rivers, islands
|Oceans, lakes, rivers, islands
+
|Silver
+
|
+
|Sapphire
+
|
|-
|-
|Green
|Green
|Earth
|Earth
−
|Forests, jungles, swamps,
+
|Forests, jungles, swamps,
+
|Copper
+
|
+
|Emerald
+
|
|-
|-
|Magenta
|Magenta
|Shadow
|Shadow
|Badlands, swamps, forests
|Badlands, swamps, forests
+
|Iron
+
|
+
|Amethyst
+
|
|}
|}
Admin
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
397
edits
Navigation
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help about MediaWiki
Wiki tools
Wiki tools
Special pages
Page tools
Page tools
Userpage tools
More
Printable version